Monday
July 16
5:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
Tuesday
July 17
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Top 10: Personalities
 
"UFC Top 10 Personalities" breaks down the ten most entertaining characters in UFC history. Conor McGregor, Joe Rogan, Nate Diaz, Rampage Jackson and other standouts come alive when the cameras start to roll. In this episode, UFC fighters and commentators analyze these memorable personalities and show why they are fan favorites... or villains. 
10:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Flashback: Garbrandt vs Dillashaw
 
At UFC 217, former teammates Cody Garbrandt and TJ Dillashaw settled the score for the bantamweight title. UFC Fight Flashback takes you inside this thrilling event with enhanced replays, previously unreleased footage and exclusive audio.
Friday
July 20
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
Saturday
July 21
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
Sunday
July 22
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
2:00PM
ET
TV
Road to the Octagon: Alvarez vs Poirier 2
 
 
Tuesday
July 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Wednesday
July 25
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Nurmagomedov vs Barboza
 
 
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Alvarez vs Gaethje
 
 
Saturday
July 28
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Sunday
July 29
12:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 227
 
 
Tuesday
July 31
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Sunday
August 5
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
Tuesday
August 7
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Friday
August 10
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Saturday
August 25
6:30PM
ET
TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
Clear
Monday
July 16
5:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
Tuesday
July 17
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Top 10: Personalities
 
"UFC Top 10 Personalities" breaks down the ten most entertaining characters in UFC history. Conor McGregor, Joe Rogan, Nate Diaz, Rampage Jackson and other standouts come alive when the cameras start to roll. In this episode, UFC fighters and commentators analyze these memorable personalities and show why they are fan favorites... or villains. 
10:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Flashback: Garbrandt vs Dillashaw
 
At UFC 217, former teammates Cody Garbrandt and TJ Dillashaw settled the score for the bantamweight title. UFC Fight Flashback takes you inside this thrilling event with enhanced replays, previously unreleased footage and exclusive audio.
Friday
July 20
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
Saturday
July 21
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
Sunday
July 22
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
2:00PM
ET
TV
Road to the Octagon: Alvarez vs Poirier 2
 
 
Tuesday
July 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Wednesday
July 25
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Nurmagomedov vs Barboza
 
 
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Alvarez vs Gaethje
 
 
Saturday
July 28
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Sunday
July 29
12:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 227
 
 
Tuesday
July 31
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Tuesday
August 7
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Friday
August 10
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Saturday
August 25
6:30PM
ET
TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
Sunday, July 22
8PM
CEST

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

Sunday, July 29
2AM
CEST

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

Saturday, August 25

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

Saturday, September 8

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

Saturday, September 15

Moscow, RussiaOlimpiysky

Saturday, September 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

Saturday, October 6

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Saturday, October 27

Moncton, New BrunswickMoncton Events Cenre

Saturday, November 3

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

Saturday, November 10

Denver, COPepsi Center

Saturday, November 17

TBA

Friday, November 30

Las Vegas, NevadaThe Pearl

Saturday, December 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

Saturday, December 8

Toronto, OntarioScotiabank Arena

Saturday, December 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinWisconsin Entertainment and Sports Center

Saturday, December 29

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Monday
July 16
5:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
Tuesday
July 17
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
Friday
July 20
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
Saturday
July 21
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
Sunday
July 22
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
Tuesday
July 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Saturday
July 28
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Tuesday
July 31
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Tuesday
August 7
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Friday
August 10
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.

Historic Events

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.