Wednesday
June 20
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 2: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the second week of Season 2.
11:00AM
CET
Live
Appearance
Singapore Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workout

Festival of Football, OCBC Square

7 Stadium Drive, Singapore

5:00 p.m. – 7:20 p.m. SGT

 

Participants:

Cowboy Cerrone – No. 11 UFC welterweight       

Leon Edwards – No. 13 UFC welterweight

Ovince Saint Preux – No.7 UFC light heavyweight

Tyson Pedro – No.13 UFC light heavyweight

Jessica-Rose Clark – No. 9 UFC women’s flyweight

Jessica Eye – No.10 UFC women’s flyweight

Jenel Lausa – UFC flyweight

Saturday
June 23
10:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
Monday
June 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
Wednesday
June 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
Saturday
June 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
Sunday
July 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
Friday
July 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
Saturday
July 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
Sunday
July 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Wednesday
July 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
Saturday
July 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
Sunday
July 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
Monday
July 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
Wednesday
July 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
Saturday
July 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
Sunday
July 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
Wednesday
July 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Saturday
July 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Wednesday
August 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Sunday
August 5
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
Wednesday
August 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Saturday
August 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Clear
Wednesday
June 20
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 2: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the second week of Season 2.
Saturday
June 23
10:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
Monday
June 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
Wednesday
June 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
Saturday
June 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
Sunday
July 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
Friday
July 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
Saturday
July 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
Sunday
July 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Wednesday
July 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
Saturday
July 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
Sunday
July 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
Monday
July 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
Wednesday
July 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
Saturday
July 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
Sunday
July 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
Wednesday
July 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Saturday
July 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Wednesday
August 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Wednesday
August 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Saturday
August 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Saturday, June 23
2PM
CEST

SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

Saturday, July 7
4AM
CEST

Las Vegas, NVPearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort

Sunday, July 8
4AM
CEST

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sunday, July 22

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

Saturday, July 28

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

Saturday, August 25

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

Saturday, September 15

Moscow, RussiaOlimpiysky

Saturday, September 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

Wednesday
June 20
11:00AM
CET
Live
Appearance
Singapore Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workout

Festival of Football, OCBC Square

7 Stadium Drive, Singapore

5:00 p.m. – 7:20 p.m. SGT

 

Participants:

Cowboy Cerrone – No. 11 UFC welterweight       

Leon Edwards – No. 13 UFC welterweight

Ovince Saint Preux – No.7 UFC light heavyweight

Tyson Pedro – No.13 UFC light heavyweight

Jessica-Rose Clark – No. 9 UFC women’s flyweight

Jessica Eye – No.10 UFC women’s flyweight

Jenel Lausa – UFC flyweight

Wednesday
June 20
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 2: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the second week of Season 2.
Saturday
June 23
10:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
Monday
June 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
Wednesday
June 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
Saturday
June 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
Sunday
July 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
Friday
July 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
Saturday
July 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
Sunday
July 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Wednesday
July 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
Saturday
July 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
Sunday
July 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
Monday
July 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
Wednesday
July 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
Saturday
July 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
Sunday
July 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
Wednesday
July 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Saturday
July 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Wednesday
August 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Wednesday
August 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Saturday
August 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.

Tuesday Night Contender Series Live on UFC FIGHT PASS Results

Fighters
Str
TD
Sub
Pass
Method
Rnd
Time

Historic Events

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.