Saturday
November 25
9:45AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum présentés exclusivement sur FIGHT PASS en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
10:30PM
CET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
EN DIFFÉRÉ - Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum à Shanghai, Chine.
Saturday
December 2
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combats préliminaires The Ultimate Fighter Finale : A New World Champion
 
Combats préliminaires The Ultimate Fighter Finale : A New World Champion en direct de "The Park Theater in Paradise" à Las Vegas, Nevada.
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
4:00AM
CET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion
 
Ne manquez rien de l'action lors de la finale The Ultimate Fighter : A New World Champion en direct de "The Theater in Paradise" à Las Vegas, Nevada.
Sunday
December 3
12:15AM
CET
TV
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 exclusivement sur UFC FIGHT PASS en direct de  Détroit, MI.
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC 216 : Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC 216 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 en direct de Détroit, MI.
4:00AM
CET
TV
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Carte principale de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 en direct de Détroit, MI
Monday
December 4
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
Saturday
December 9
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.
Sunday
December 10
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs. Ortega
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs. Ortega en direct de Fresno, Californie.
4:00AM
CET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega en direct de Fresno, Californie.
Saturday
December 16
11:00PM
CET
TV
Combats prélininaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
Combats prélininaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs Dos Anjos en direct de Winnipeg, Canada.
Sunday
December 17
2:00AM
CET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs. Dos Anjos en direct de Winnipeg, Canada.
Clear
Saturday
November 25
9:45AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum présentés exclusivement sur FIGHT PASS en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
10:30PM
CET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
EN DIFFÉRÉ - Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum à Shanghai, Chine.
Saturday
December 2
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combats préliminaires The Ultimate Fighter Finale : A New World Champion
 
Combats préliminaires The Ultimate Fighter Finale : A New World Champion en direct de "The Park Theater in Paradise" à Las Vegas, Nevada.
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
4:00AM
CET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion
 
Ne manquez rien de l'action lors de la finale The Ultimate Fighter : A New World Champion en direct de "The Theater in Paradise" à Las Vegas, Nevada.
Sunday
December 3
12:15AM
CET
TV
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 exclusivement sur UFC FIGHT PASS en direct de  Détroit, MI.
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC 216 : Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC 216 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 en direct de Détroit, MI.
4:00AM
CET
TV
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Carte principale de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 en direct de Détroit, MI
Monday
December 4
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
Saturday
December 9
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.
Sunday
December 10
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs. Ortega
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs. Ortega en direct de Fresno, Californie.
4:00AM
CET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega en direct de Fresno, Californie.
Saturday
December 16
11:00PM
CET
TV
Combats prélininaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
Combats prélininaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs Dos Anjos en direct de Winnipeg, Canada.
Sunday
December 17
2:00AM
CET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs. Dos Anjos en direct de Winnipeg, Canada.
Saturday, November 25
1PM
CET

Shanghai, ChinaMercedes-Benz Arena

Friday, December 1
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaPark Theatre

Saturday, December 2
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Detroit, MichiganLittle Caesars Arena

Saturday, December 9

Fresno, CaliforniaSave Mart Center

Saturday, December 16
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Winnipeg, CanadaBell MTS Place

Saturday, December 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sunday, January 14

St. Louis, MissouriScottrade Center

Saturday, January 20

Boston, MATD Garden

Saturday, January 27

Charlotte, North CarolinaSpectrum Center

Saturday, February 3

Belem, BrazilMangueirinho Arena

Saturday, February 10

Perth, AustraliaPerth Arena

Sunday, February 18

Austin, TXFrank Erwin Center

Saturday, February 24

Orlando, FLAmway Center

Saturday, March 3

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Saturday, March 17

London, EnglandO2 Arena

Saturday
November 25
9:45AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum présentés exclusivement sur FIGHT PASS en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
Saturday
December 2
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
Monday
December 4
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
Saturday
December 9
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.

Historic Events

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.