Friday
December 9
9:00PM
CET
Live
Appearance
UFC 206 Q&A
 
UFC 206 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 206 Q&A with Anthony Johnson and Stephen Thompson on Friday, Dec. 9 at 3pm/12pm ETPT from the Air Canada Centre
10:00PM
CET
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 206 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 206 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 206 weigh-in on Friday, Dec. 9 at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Saturday
December 10
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Lewis vs Abdurakhimov: Fight Night Albany
 
A heavyweight doubleheader will headline the UFC’s first visit to Albany, New York on Friday, December 9, with Derrick Lewis facing off against Shamil Abdurakhimov in the main event, Francis Ngannou takes on Anthony Hamilton in the co-featured bout of the card, which will air on UFC FIGHT PASS.
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 54: Pitolo vs Kayne 2
 
VFC’s welterweight title will be at stake with Maki “Coconut Bombz” Pitolo (10-1) vies for the belt in a rematch against Kassius “Killa Kayne” Holdorf (8-3).
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY Collision: Prelims
 
Before the night's anticipated PPV, don't miss the semifinals of the women's bantamweight Grand Prix including a matchup between Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest and Jessica Gladstone.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY Collision PPV: Rico vs Badr
 
The two biggest names in kickboxing will finally throw down on December 10 when reigning GLORY heavyweight champion Rico Verhoeven faces off with the controversial Badr Hari. In a special Pay-Per-View event presented by UFC.tv, the heavyweight dream match that has been three years in the making will finally become a reality. 
Sunday
December 11
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 206
 
 
Saturday
December 17
1:00AM
CET
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Sacramento Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SACRAMENTO OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Dec. 16 at 7pm/4pm ETPT from the Golden 1 Center 
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sacramento
 
 
Sunday
December 18
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase : 283
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 283! Don't miss any of the action from the promotion that has produced all-time MMA greats including Bas Rutten, Ken Shamrock and countless others.
Saturday
December 24
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 55: Lindsey vs Cochrane 2
 
Two fantastic lightweights meet in the main event of VFC 55 as Jake Lindsey takes on Dakota Cochrane.
Saturday
December 31
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 207
 
 
Saturday
January 14
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 37: Rivals
 
TKO MMA is back on UFC FIGHT PASS for TKO 37! Two light heavyweights collide as Maiquel Falcao takes on Todd Stoute in the main event.
Sunday
January 15
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 21: Anderson vs Tweet
 
Featherweights Megan Anderson (7-2) and Charmaine Tweet (9-5) will square off on in the main event of Invicta FC 21.
Thursday
January 19
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
Friday
January 20
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combate Americas: CombateDIEZ
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
Saturday
January 21
3:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
Sunday
January 22
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
Clear
Saturday
December 10
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Lewis vs Abdurakhimov: Fight Night Albany
 
A heavyweight doubleheader will headline the UFC’s first visit to Albany, New York on Friday, December 9, with Derrick Lewis facing off against Shamil Abdurakhimov in the main event, Francis Ngannou takes on Anthony Hamilton in the co-featured bout of the card, which will air on UFC FIGHT PASS.
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 54: Pitolo vs Kayne 2
 
VFC’s welterweight title will be at stake with Maki “Coconut Bombz” Pitolo (10-1) vies for the belt in a rematch against Kassius “Killa Kayne” Holdorf (8-3).
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY Collision: Prelims
 
Before the night's anticipated PPV, don't miss the semifinals of the women's bantamweight Grand Prix including a matchup between Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest and Jessica Gladstone.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY Collision PPV: Rico vs Badr
 
The two biggest names in kickboxing will finally throw down on December 10 when reigning GLORY heavyweight champion Rico Verhoeven faces off with the controversial Badr Hari. In a special Pay-Per-View event presented by UFC.tv, the heavyweight dream match that has been three years in the making will finally become a reality. 
Sunday
December 11
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 206
 
 
Saturday
December 17
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sacramento
 
 
Sunday
December 18
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase : 283
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 283! Don't miss any of the action from the promotion that has produced all-time MMA greats including Bas Rutten, Ken Shamrock and countless others.
Saturday
December 24
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 55: Lindsey vs Cochrane 2
 
Two fantastic lightweights meet in the main event of VFC 55 as Jake Lindsey takes on Dakota Cochrane.
Saturday
December 31
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 207
 
 
Saturday
January 14
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 37: Rivals
 
TKO MMA is back on UFC FIGHT PASS for TKO 37! Two light heavyweights collide as Maiquel Falcao takes on Todd Stoute in the main event.
Sunday
January 15
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 21: Anderson vs Tweet
 
Featherweights Megan Anderson (7-2) and Charmaine Tweet (9-5) will square off on in the main event of Invicta FC 21.
Thursday
January 19
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
Friday
January 20
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combate Americas: CombateDIEZ
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
Saturday
January 21
3:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
Sunday
January 22
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
Friday, December 9
9PM/6PM
ETPT

Albany, New YorkTimes Union Center

Saturday, December 10
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Toronto, OntarioAir Canada Centre

Saturday, December 17
2AM
CET

Sacramento, CaliforniaGolden 1 Center

Saturday, December 31
4AM
CET

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sunday, January 15

Phoenix, ArizonaTalking Stick Resort Arena

Saturday, February 4

Houston, TexasToyota Center

Saturday, February 11

Brooklyn, New YorkBarclays Center

Sunday, February 19

Halifax, CanadaScotiabank Centre

Saturday, March 4

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Saturday, March 18

London, EnglandO2 Arena

Saturday, August 5

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Friday
December 9
9:00PM
CET
Live
Appearance
UFC 206 Q&A
 
UFC 206 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 206 Q&A with Anthony Johnson and Stephen Thompson on Friday, Dec. 9 at 3pm/12pm ETPT from the Air Canada Centre
Friday
December 9
10:00PM
CET
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 206 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 206 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 206 weigh-in on Friday, Dec. 9 at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Saturday
December 17
1:00AM
CET
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Sacramento Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SACRAMENTO OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Dec. 16 at 7pm/4pm ETPT from the Golden 1 Center 
Saturday
December 10
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Lewis vs Abdurakhimov: Fight Night Albany
 
A heavyweight doubleheader will headline the UFC’s first visit to Albany, New York on Friday, December 9, with Derrick Lewis facing off against Shamil Abdurakhimov in the main event, Francis Ngannou takes on Anthony Hamilton in the co-featured bout of the card, which will air on UFC FIGHT PASS.
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 54: Pitolo vs Kayne 2
 
VFC’s welterweight title will be at stake with Maki “Coconut Bombz” Pitolo (10-1) vies for the belt in a rematch against Kassius “Killa Kayne” Holdorf (8-3).
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY Collision: Prelims
 
Before the night's anticipated PPV, don't miss the semifinals of the women's bantamweight Grand Prix including a matchup between Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest and Jessica Gladstone.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY Collision PPV: Rico vs Badr
 
The two biggest names in kickboxing will finally throw down on December 10 when reigning GLORY heavyweight champion Rico Verhoeven faces off with the controversial Badr Hari. In a special Pay-Per-View event presented by UFC.tv, the heavyweight dream match that has been three years in the making will finally become a reality. 
Sunday
December 11
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 206
 
 
Saturday
December 17
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sacramento
 
 
Sunday
December 18
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase : 283
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 283! Don't miss any of the action from the promotion that has produced all-time MMA greats including Bas Rutten, Ken Shamrock and countless others.
Saturday
December 24
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 55: Lindsey vs Cochrane 2
 
Two fantastic lightweights meet in the main event of VFC 55 as Jake Lindsey takes on Dakota Cochrane.
Saturday
December 31
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 207
 
 
Saturday
January 14
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 37: Rivals
 
TKO MMA is back on UFC FIGHT PASS for TKO 37! Two light heavyweights collide as Maiquel Falcao takes on Todd Stoute in the main event.
Sunday
January 15
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 21: Anderson vs Tweet
 
Featherweights Megan Anderson (7-2) and Charmaine Tweet (9-5) will square off on in the main event of Invicta FC 21.
Thursday
January 19
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
Friday
January 20
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Combate Americas: CombateDIEZ
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
Saturday
January 21
3:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
Sunday
January 22
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.

Historic Events

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.