Friday
March 31
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
Saturday
April 1
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
Thursday
April 6
5:30PM
CET
Live
Appearance
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

Friday
April 7
10:00PM
CET
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
11:00PM
CET
Live
Appearance
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

Saturday
April 8
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Sunday
April 9
12:15AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
7:15AM
CET
Live
Press Conference
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
Saturday
April 15
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Thursday
April 20
5:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
Sunday
April 23
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
Saturday
April 29
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Clear
Friday
March 31
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
Saturday
April 1
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
Saturday
April 8
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Sunday
April 9
12:15AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Saturday
April 15
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Thursday
April 20
5:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
Sunday
April 23
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
Saturday
April 29
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Sunday, April 16
2AM
CEST

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

Sunday, April 23
4AM
CEST

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

Saturday, May 13
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

Sunday, May 28

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

Saturday, June 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

Saturday, June 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

Sunday, June 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

Sunday, July 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

Saturday, July 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Saturday, September 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Saturday, October 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

Thursday
April 6
5:30PM
CET
Live
Appearance
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

Friday
April 7
11:00PM
CET
Live
Appearance
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

Sunday
April 9
7:15AM
CET
Live
Press Conference
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
Friday
April 7
10:00PM
CET
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
Friday
March 31
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
Saturday
April 1
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
Saturday
April 8
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Sunday
April 9
12:15AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Saturday
April 15
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Thursday
April 20
5:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
Sunday
April 23
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
Saturday
April 29
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.

Historic Events

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.